MON-THURS Shows : Doors 8 PM / Show 9 PM
FRI + SAT Shows : Doors 9 PM / Show 10 PM
(See Event Info for Specific Time + Age Restriction)

SATURDAY, JUE 10

LIL SKRITT
& THE PORCHMOB

w/ 2 Slices

Haunt3d

TICKETS18+

SUNDAYS, 6 PM – 2 AM

BONE SNUGS N HARMONY
KARAOKE

FREE

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 14

SPOTLIGHTS

w/ Bog Loaf

Spirit System

TICKETS18+

THURSDAY, JUNE 15

SOMETHING FUN:
“HEROES + VILLAINS” NIGHT

TICKETS21+

FRIDAY, JUNE 16

ShinN

w/ Saudade (DJ Set)

TICKETS18+

SATURDAY, JUNE 17

MIAMI DICE

w/ See Bird Go
Chaka Fever
DJ Lampshade

TICKETS21+

WENDESDAY, JUNE 21

BOG LOAF
(Residency)

w/ King Cackle

Shanked

TICKETS18+

THURSDAY, JUNE 22

“DARK MATTER”
presents

BLOOD ORCHID
w/ Au$tin Royale
Augurs
Josh Cotterino (DJ Set)

TICKETS18+

FRIDAY, JUNE 23

DEEP FRIED DISCO

TICKETS21+

SATURDAY, JUNE 24

HOTEL FICTION

w/ Mellow Swells

Deion Reverie

TICKETS18+

MONDAY, JUNE 26

DEATH VALLEY GIRLS

w/ The Coyotes

The Girls

TICKETS18+

TUESDAY, JUNE 27

WILLA MAE

w/ Solis

Zoe Bayani

TICKETS18+

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 28

BOG LOAF
(Residency)

w/ No Anger Control

Nerve Endings

TICKETS18+

THURSDAY, JUNE 29

THE THING

w/ The Simplicity

Pleasure House

TICKETS18+

FRIDAY, JUNE 30

THE ABBEY ELMORE BAND

w/ Deaf Andrews

Featherpocket

TICKETS18+

SATURDAY, JULY 1

WILLINGDON

w/ Maggie Miles

Sofia Camille

TICKETS18+

WEDNESDAY, JULY 5

MENASTREE

w/ MoonShaker

Educated Guess

TICKETS18+

THURSDAY, JULY 6

EMANUEL WYNTER

w/ Elora Dash

Swansgate

TICKETS18+

FRIDAY, JULY 7

DIPSTICK

w/ Jenny Besetzt

Quad

TICKETS18+

SATURDAY, JULY 8

“Doomed Weekend”
presents

ABYSSAL FROST
w/ Garbage People
Withered
Suppression

TICKETS – 18+

WEDNESDAY, JULY 12

CAITLIN ROSE
+ THE KERNAL

TICKETS18+

SATURDAY, JULY 15

CUZCO

w/ Pretty Baby

Catholics

TICKETS18+

WEDNESDAY, JULY 19

CHERUBS

w/ Late Bloomer

ADHD

TICKETS18+

THURSDAY, JULY 20

“DARK MATTER
presents

SECRET SHAME
w/ Bleached Cross
Black Bouquet

TICKETS18+

SATURDAY, JULY 22

BAKALAO STARS

w/ Petah Iah

Arklight Sound System

TICKETS18+

WEDNESDAY, JULY 26

WOODY

w/ Tennis Courts

Homemade Haircuts

TICKETS18+

FRIDAY, JULY 28

SCHOOL OF ROCK ALLSTARS

TICKETS
***EARLY SHOW – 4 PM***


FRIDAY, JULY 28

DEEP FRIED DISCO

TICKETS21+

SATURDAY, JULY 29

MUTANT STRAIN
NAG
TUPPERWARE
KORRIDOR
X-ACTO
CIRCUIT

TICKETS18+

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 2

AMERICAN THEORY

w/ Noir Noir

The Dirty Low Down

TICKETS18+

SATURDAY, AUGUST 5

AUSTIN MCNEILL

w/ David Taylor & The Tallboys

Sugar Hollows

TICKETS18+

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 9

SUPER CITY

w/ Family Video

┬┐Watches?

TICKETS18+

THURSDAY, AUGUST 10

“Dark Matter”
presents

THE MOTHER SUPERIOR
w/ Gamine
Quinn Rash

TICKETS18+

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 8

LOLA KIRKE

w/ Molly Martin

TICKETS18+

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12

THE BODY

w/ Troller

Dead Times

TICKETS – 18+

FRIDAY, OCTOBER 13

SARAH SHOOK
& THE DISARMERS

TICKETS18+

MONDAY, OCTOBER 30

TWIN TRIBES

w/ Bootblacks

Secret Shame

TICKETS18+